Week 8 Pool Result for Sat 29 Aug 2020 – Euro 2020

0

Week 8 Pool Result 2020 – Classified Football Pools Results 2020

Soccer Pool Results week 8

Football Pools Results are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of scores live from the stadium, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Past Pool Results – Click here.

Pools Coupon Results

 

 

Week 8 Pools Results for Sat 29, Aug 2020

Week: 8 – Season: UK 2020/2021 – Date: 29/08/2020

Soccer Pool Result

HT

FT

Status

1 Arsenal Liverpool

-:-

Saturday

2 Celtic Motherwell

-:-

Sunday

3 Hamilton Rangers

-:-

LKO

4 Hibernian Aberdeen

-:-

Sunday

5 Kilmarnock Dundee Utd.

-:-

Saturday

6 Livingston Ross County

-:-

Saturday

7 St J’Stone St Mirren

-:-

Saturday

8 Angers Bordeaux

-:-

Sunday

9 Brest Marseille

-:-

Sunday

10 Lens P.S.G.

-:-

Sunday

11 Metz Monaco

-:-

Sunday

12 Nantes Nimes

-:-

Sunday

13 Reims Lille

-:-

Sunday

14 Rennes Montpellier

-:-

Sunday

15 St Etienne Lorient

-:-

Sunday

16 Strasbourg Nice

-:-

Sunday

17 Beerschot St’d Liege

-:-

Sunday

18 Beveren OH Leuven

-:-

LKO

19 Cercle Brugge Kortrijk

-:-

LKO

20 Charleroi Antwerp

-:-

Sunday

21 Eupen St. Truiden

-:-

Saturday

22 Genk Club Brugge

-:-

Sunday

23 Gent KV Mechelen

-:-

Sunday

24 Mouscron Waregem

-:-

LKO

25 AIK Hacken

-:-

Sunday

26 Hammarby Kalmar

-:-

Sunday

27 Helsingborg Djurgaarden

-:-

Sunday

28 Malmo Elfsborg

-:-

Sunday

29 Mjallby IFK Goth’burg

-:-

Sunday

30 Orebro Norrkoping

-:-

Sunday

31 Ostersund Falkenbergs

-:-

Saturday

32 Varbergs Sirius

-:-

Saturday

33 Brann Stromsgodset

-:-

LKO

34 Haugesund Valerenga

-:-

Saturday

35 Odd Grenland Mjoendalen

-:-

Sunday

36 Rosenborg Stabaek

-:-

Sunday

37 Sandefjord Kristiansund BK

-:-

Sunday

38 Sarpsborg 08 Bodoe/Glimt

-:-

Sunday

39 Start Aalesund

-:-

Sunday

40 Viking Molde

-:-

Sunday

41 AFC United GIF Sundsvall

-:-

Saturday

42 Akropolis Ljungskile

-:-

Sunday

43 Brage Umea

-:-

Sunday

44 Degefors Halmstad

-:-

EKO

45 Osters GAIS

-:-

Saturday

46 Trelleborgs Jonkopping

-:-

Saturday

47 HJK Helsinki Ifk Mariehamn

-:-

Sunday

48 KuPS Turki Ps.

-:-

Saturday

49 Seinajoen JK Rovaniemi

-:-

Saturday

powered by Myschooldm.com

 

 

Classified Football Pools Results Links


Week 7 Pool Result for Sat 22 Aug 2020 – Euro 2020


Week 6 Pool Result for Sat 15 Aug 2020 – Euro 2020


 Week 5 Pool Result for Sat 8 Aug 2020 – Euro 2020


Week 4 Pool Result for Sat 1 Aug 2020 – Euro 2020


 

Leave A Reply