Week 1 Pool Result for Sat 10th July 2021 – Aussie 2021

3

Week 1 Pool Result Aussie 2021 – Classified Football Pools Results in 2021

Soccer Pool Results in week 1

Football Pools Results are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of scores live from the stadium, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1 Airdrie

1-:-1

Annan

ScoreDraw

2 Albion R.

0-:-0

Ayr Utd.

N.S.Draw

3 Brechin

0-:-3

Livingston

Away

4 C. Rangers

2-:-3

Stirling A.

Away

5 Cowdenbeath

0-:-1

Raith

Away

6 Dumbarton

PP

St Mirren

Away

7 E. Kilbride

0-:-2

Kilmarnock

Away

8 Elgin

0-:-1

Arbroath

Away

9 Forfar

PP

Ross County

Away

10 Montrose

3-:-0

B. Rangers

Home

11 Partick

2-:-4

Dunfermline

Away

12 Peterhead

0-:-2

Hearts

Away

13 Queen O’Sth

0-:-1

Queens Pk

Away

14 Stranraer

PP

Morton

Panel

15 AIK

2-:-1

Varbergs

Home

16 Elfsborg

-:-

Orebro

Sunday

17 Halmstad

-:-

Djurgaarden

Monday

18 Hammarby

-:-

Degerfors

Sunday

19 Kalmar

-:-

Hacken

Monday

20 Malmo

4-:-0

Sirius

Home

21 Mjallby

-:-

Norrkoping

Sunday

22 Ostersund

-:-

Gothenburg

Sunday

23 Brann

-:-

Tromso

LKO

24 Mjoendalen

3-:-0

Haugesund

Home

25 Molde

-:-

Odd Grenland

Sunday

26 Rosenborg

1-:-0

Kristiansund

Home

27 Sandefjord

2-:-0

Sarpsborg

Home

28 Valerenga

-:-

Lillestrom

Sunday

29 Viking

1-:-1

Stromsgodset

ScoreDraw

30 America MG

-:-

Atl. Miniero

Sunday

31 Atletico PR

-:-

Bragantino

Sunday

32 Cuiaba

-:-

Ceara

Sunday

33 Flamengo

-:-

Chapecoense

Sunday

34 Fortaleza

-:-

Corinthians

Monday

35 Gremio

-:-

Internacional

Sunday

36 Juventude

-:-

Atletico GO

Sunday

37 Palmeiras

-:-

Santos FC

Sunday

38 Sao Paulo

-:-

Bahia

Sunday

39 Sport Recife

-:-

Fluminense

Sunday

40 Bryne

-:-

Sogndal

Monday

41 Grorud

-:-

Aalesund

Monday

42 Ham Kam

-:-

Aasane

Sunday

43 Jerv

-:-

Ull Kisa

Monday

44 KFUM

-:-

Start

Monday

45 Ranheim

-:-

Sandnes

Monday

46 Raufoss

-:-

Fredrikstad

Monday

47 Strommen

-:-

Stjoerdals B.

Monday

48 Haka

-:-

KuPS

Sunday

49 Honka

-:-

AC Oulu

Sunday

powered by Myschooldm.com We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first of its kind on in Africa.

Classified Football Pool Results Links

Week 52 Pool Result for Sat 3rd July 2021 – Aussie 2021

Discussion3 Comments

Leave A Reply