Week 48 Pool Result 2022: Saturday Football Pool Results – Aussie 2022

0

Week 48 Pool Result 2022: Classified Football Pools Results in 2022

Football Pools Results are published on this website immediately after Full-Time confirmation of scores live from the stadium, we publish the outcome of the Pool Panel at Half-Time once a match Results is to be decided by the Football Pools Panel Association.

Pool Results

Status

1 Leichhardt

2-:-0

Rockdale C.

Home

2 Marconi S.

1-:-1

Blacktown C.

ScoreDraw

3 Northbridge

2-:-4

Sydney O.

Away

4 Sydney FC

3-:-3

Wollongong W.

ScoreDraw

5 Blacktown S.

0-:-0

Spirit FC

N.S.Draw

6 Central C.

2-:-0

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

7 Hakoah S.

2-:-1

Mounties W.

Home

8 Hills Utd.

1-:-3

W. Sydney

Away

9 St George C.

3-:-2

Northern T.

Home

10 St George FC

2-:-0

SD Raiders

Home

11 Dandenong T.

0-:-0

Oakleigh C.

N.S.Draw

12 Eastern L.

0-:-1

Altona M.

Away

13 Heidelberg U.

2-:-2

Bentleigh G.

ScoreDraw

14 Hume City

1-:-2

Dandenong C.

Away

15 St Albans

0-:-3

Avondale FC

Away

16 Manningham

4-:-1

Goulburn V.

Home

17 N. Geelong W.

4-:-1

Northcote C.

Home

18 Werribee C.

0-:-3

Langwarrin

Away

19 Balcatta

0-:-3

Bayswater C.

Away

20 Cockburn C.

1-:-0

Perth RedStar

Home

21 F. Athena

1-:-2

Armadale

Away

22 Gwelup C.

0-:-0

Perth Glory

N.S.Draw

23 Perth

4-:-1

Inglewood U.

Home

24 Sorrento

1-:-1

Stirling L.

ScoreDraw

25 Dianella

0-:-1

UWA Nedlands

Away

26 Forrestfield U.

3-:-0

Subiaco

Home

27 Joondalup U.

2-:-3

Quinns

Away

28 Olympic K.

4-:-1

Rockingham

Home

29 Western K.

1-:-2

Mandurah

Away

30 Adelaide C.

1-:-0

Croydon K.

Home

31 Ad. Comets

2-:-1

Cumberland U.

Home

32 Adelaide U.

8-:-0

S. Adelaide

Home

33 Metro Stars

2-:-0

Campbelltown

Home

34 Sturt L.

4-:-2

WT Birkalla

Home

35 White City

1-:-1

Adelaide O.

ScoreDraw

36 Raiders

1-:-2

W. Adelaide

Away

37 Adelaide U.

3-:-4

Pt Adelaide

Away

38 Eastern U.

2-:-1

Adelaide V.

Home

39 Fulham Utd.

1-:-1

Adelaide B.

ScoreDraw

40 Para Hills K.

3-:-2

Adelaide H.

Home

41 Playford C.

0-:-2

Modbury J.

Away

42 Charlestown

6-:-1

L. Macquarie

Home

43 Edgeworth E.

1-:-1

Adamstown

ScoreDraw

44 Lambton J.

1-:-1

Weston W.

ScoreDraw

45 Maitland

5-:-4

Cooks Hill U.

Home

46 Newcastle O.

1-:-1

Broadmeadow

ScoreDraw

47 Glenorchy K.

1-:-2

Devonport C.

Away

48 Kingborough L.

2-:-1

Riverside O.

Home

49 Launceston C.

0-:-4

S. Hobart

Away

 

 

Classified Football Pool Results Linkspowered by Myschooldm.com We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first of its kind on in Africa.

Leave A Reply