Week 48 Pools Fixtures 2023 - Classified Football Pools Fixtures | My School DM
Pool Fixtures

Week 48 Pools Fixtures 2023 – Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Week 48 Pools Fixtures 2023 UK POOLS SEASON

Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA for UK 2022 Season

 

 

WEEK: 48;  SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 03-June-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Sydney Utd.

Sunday

2 Manly U. Rockdale C.

Saturday

3 Marconi S. Wollongong W.

Saturday

4 Mt Druitt Bulls Academy

Saturday

5 Spirit FC Blacktown C.

Saturday

6 Sutherland S. Central C.

Saturday

7 Sydney O. Sydney FC

Sunday

8 W. Sydney W. St George C.

Saturday

9 Bankstown C. Blacktown S.

Saturday

10 Bonnyrigg W. Dunbar Rovers

Saturday

11 Dulwich Hill Central Coast U.

Saturday

12 Hills Utd. Inter Lions

Saturday

13 Macarthur R. Hakoah S.

Saturday

14 Mounties W. Northern T.

Saturday

15 Rydalmere Bankstown B.

Saturday

16 St George FC SD Raiders

Saturday

17 Brisbane C. Brisbane R.

Sunday

18 Eastern S. Rochedale R.

Saturday

19 Gold Coast U. Gold Coast K.

Saturday

20 Olympic FC. Moreton B.

Sunday

21 Redlands U. Lions FC

Saturday

22 Sunshine C.W. Peninsula P.

Saturday

23 Caboolture FC Logan L.

Sunday

24 Capalaba SWQ Thunder

Saturday

25 Surfers P.A. Brisbane S.

Saturday

26 Western P. Sunshine C.

Saturday

27 Wolves FC Southside E.

Saturday

28 Hume City Avondale H.

Saturday

29 Moreland C. Pt. Melbourne

Saturday

30 N. Geelong W. Altona M.

Saturday

31 Brunswick C. Manningham U.

Saturday

32 Langwarrin Bulleen L.

Saturday

33 Armadale Sorrento

Saturday

34 Cockburn C. Balcatta

Saturday

35 Perth RedStar Olympic K.

Saturday

36 Perth Bayswater C.

Saturday

37 Stirling L. Inglewood U.

Saturday

38 Ad. Comets Adelaide C.

Saturday

39 Adelaide O. Adelaide U.

Saturday

40 Metro Stars Croydon K.

Saturday

41 Modbury J. W. Adelaide

Saturday

42 Sturt Lions S. Adelaide

Saturday

43 Broadmeadow Hamilton O.

Sunday

44 Charlestown C. Maitland

Sunday

45 Edgeworth E. Weston W.

Sunday

46 L. Macquarie Adamstown R.

Sunday

47 Clarence U. S. Hobart

Saturday

48 Glenorchy K. Launceston C.

Saturday

49 Kingborough L. Riverside O.

Saturday

 

 

 

 

 

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response