Week 49 Pools Fixtures 2023 - Classified Football Pools Fixtures | My School DM
Pool Fixtures

Week 49 Pools Fixtures 2023 – Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Week 49 Pools Fixtures 2023 UK POOLS SEASON

Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA for UK 2022 Season

 

 

 

WEEK: 49;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 10-June-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Blacktown C. Central C.

Sunday

2 Mt Druitt A.Leichhardt

Saturday

3 Rockdale C. Sydney O.

Sunday

4 St George C. Marconi S.

Saturday

5 Spirit FC Sutherland

Saturday

6 Sydney Utd. W. Sydney W.

Sunday

7 Canterbury B. Mounties W.

Saturday

8 Blacktown S. Dulwich Hill

Saturday

9 Dunbar R. Macarthur R.

Saturday

10 Hakoah S. Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

11 Inter Lions St George FC

Saturday

12 Northern T. Central Coast

Saturday

13 Rydalmere Bankstown C.

Saturday

14 SD Raiders Hills Utd.

Saturday

15 Brisbane C. Peninsula P.

Saturday

16 Brisbane R. Gold Coast U.

Sunday

17 Gold Coast K. Eastern S.

Sunday

18 Lions FC Sunshine C.W.

Saturday

19 Redlands U. Olympic F.C.

Sunday

20 Rochedale R. Moreton B.

Sunday

21 Albany C. Caboolture

Saturday

22 Sunshine C. Capalaba

Sunday

23 SWQ Thunder Surfers P.A.

Saturday

24 Wolves FC Western P.

Saturday

25 Altona M. Moreland C.

Saturday

26 Avondale N. Geelong W.

Saturday

27 Bentleigh G. Melbourne K.

Saturday

28 S. Melbourne Dandenong T.

Sunday

29 St Albans Hume City

Sunday

30 Manningham Pascoe Vale

Saturday

31 Melbourne C. Brunswick C.

Saturday

32 Cockburn C. Armadale

Saturday

33 Perth RedStar Perth

Saturday

34 Inglewood U. F. Athena

Saturday

35 Perth Glory Balcatta

Saturday

36 Sorrento Bayswater C.

Saturday

37 Adelaide C. Adelaide O.

Saturday

38 Adelaide U. Sturt Lions

Sunday

39 Campbelltown Ad. Comets

Saturday

40 Croydon K. FK Beograd

Saturday

41 W. Adelaide Metro Stars

Saturday

42 Adelaide B. Playford C.

Saturday

43 Eastern U. Vipers FC

Saturday

44 Para Hills Raiders

Saturday

45 W.T. Birkalla Fulham Utd.

Saturday

46 Canberra C. Tuggeranong

Sunday

47 Gungahlin Monaro P.

Sunday

48 O’Connor K. Canberra O.

Saturday

49 W. Canberra Tigers FC

Saturday

 

 

 

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response