Week 1 Pools Fixtures 2023 - Classified Football Pools Fixtures | My School DM
Pool Fixtures

Week 1 Pools Fixtures 2023 – Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Week 1 Pools Fixtures 2023 UK POOLS SEASON

Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA for UK 2022 Season

 

 

WEEK: 1;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 8-July-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 A.Leichhardt W. Sydney W.

Saturday

2 Blacktown C. Sydney FC

Sunday

3 Central C.M. Wollongong W.

Sunday

4 Manly Utd. Marconi S.

Saturday

5 Rockdale C. Mt Druitt

Sunday

6 Spirit FC Sydney O.

Saturday

7 St George C. B. Academy

Saturday

8 Sydney Utd. Sutherland

Sunday

9 Canterbury B. St George FC

Saturday

10 Blacktown S. Mounties W.

Saturday

11 Bonnyrigg W. Rydalmere

Saturday

12 Dulwich Hill Bankstown C.

Saturday

13 Dunbar R. Central C.U.

Saturday

14 Hakoah S. SD Raiders

Saturday

15 Macarthur R. Hills Utd.

Saturday

16 Northern T. Inter Lions

Saturday

17 Moreton B. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

18 Olympic F.C. Brisbane R.

Saturday

19 Peninsula P. Lions FC

Saturday

20 Rochedale R. Brisbane C.

Saturday

21 Sunshine C.W. Gold Coast K.

Sunday

22 Capalaba Southside E.

Saturday

23 Logan L. SWQ Thunder

Saturday

24 Mitchelton Wolves FC

Saturday

25 Sunshine C. Caboolture

Sunday

26 Surfers P.A. Western P.

Saturday

27 Altona M. Heidelberg U.

Saturday

28 Avondale FC Dandenong T.

Saturday

29 Bentleigh G. Oakleigh C.

Saturday

30 Moreland C. Green Gully

Saturday

31 N. Geelong W. Melbourne K.

Sunday

32 S. Melbourne Hume City

Sunday

33 Bayswater C. Olympic K.

Saturday

34 Cockburn C. Perth RedStar

Saturday

35 F. Athena Balcatta

Saturday

36 Inglewood U. Perth

Saturday

37 Perth Glory Sorrento

Saturday

38 Stirling L. Armadale

Saturday

39 Croydon K. W. Adelaide

Saturday

40 Metro Stars Adelaide C.

Saturday

41 Modbury J. Adelaide O.

Saturday

42 S. Adelaide Campbelltown

Saturday

43 Sturt Lions Ad. Comets

Saturday

44 Cooks Hill U. Edgeworth E.

Saturday

45 Lambton J. Adamstown

Saturday

46 Maitland L. Macquarie

Sunday

47 New Lambton Broadmeadow

Saturday

48 Newcastle O. Valentine FC

Saturday

49 Weston W. Charlestown

Sunday

 

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response