Week 50 Pools Fixtures 2023 - Classified Football Pools Fixtures | My School DM
Pool Fixtures

Week 50 Pools Fixtures 2023 – Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Week 50 Pools Fixtures 2023 UK POOLS SEASON

Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA for UK 2022 Season

 

 

 

WEEK: 50; SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 17-June-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 B. Academy Sydney FC

Saturday

2 Central Coast Spirit FC

Sunday

3 Manly Utd. Sydney Utd.

Saturday

4 Marconi S. A.Leichhardt

Saturday

5 Mt Druitt Blacktown C.

Saturday

6 Sutherland Rockdale C.

Saturday

7 Sydney O. St George C.

Sunday

8 W. Sydney W. Wollongong W.

Saturday

9 Bankstown C. Inter Lions

Saturday

10 Bonnyrigg W. Canterbury B.

Saturday

11 Central C.U. Blacktown S.

Saturday

12 Dulwich Hill Northern T.

Saturday

13 Hills Utd. Rydalmere

Saturday

14 Macarthur R. SD Raiders

Saturday

15 Mounties W. Dunbar R.

Sunday

16 St George FC Hakoah S.

Saturday

17 Brisbane C. Lions FC

Saturday

18 Eastern S. Gold Coast U.

Saturday

19 Moreton B. Gold Coast K.

Saturday

20 Caboolture Brisbane S.

Sunday

21 Capalaba Wolves FC

Saturday

22 Logan L. Albany C.

Saturday

23 Surfers P.A. Sunshine C.

Saturday

24 Dandenong T. Bentleigh G.

Saturday

25 Hume City N. Geelong W.

Saturday

26 Moreland C. Avondale

Saturday

27 Armadale Perth Glory

Saturday

28 Balcatta Inglewood U.

Saturday

29 Bayswater C. Cockburn C.

Saturday

30 F. Athena Olympic K.

Saturday

31 Sorrento Perth

Saturday

32 Stirling L. Perth RedStar

Saturday

33 Ad. Comets Adelaide O.

Saturday

34 Campbelltown Croydon K.

Saturday

35 Metro Stars S. Adelaide

Saturday

36 Modbury J. Adelaide U.

Saturday

37 Sturt Lions Adelaide C.

Saturday

38 Launceston Devonport C.

Saturday

39 Riverside O. Glenorchy K.

Saturday

40 S. Hobart Launceston

Saturday

41 Charlestown L. Macquarie

Sunday

42 Cooks Hill U. Broadmeadow

Saturday

43 Lambton J. Edgeworth E.

Saturday

44 Newcastle O. W. Workers

Saturday

45 N. Lambton Adamstown

Saturday

46 Canberra O. Tuggeranong

Saturday

47 Gungahlin Tigers FC

Sunday

48 Monaro P. O’Connor K.

Saturday

49 W. Canberra Canberra C.

Saturday

 

 

 

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response