Week 51 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon | My School DM
Pool Result

Week 51 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

Week 51 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first of its kind on in Africa.

 

 

WEEK: 51;   SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 24-June-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 A.Leichhardt

1-:-0

Sutherland

Home

2 Blacktown C.

3-:-1

Marconi S.

Home

3 Central C.M.

2-:-1

Sydney FC

Home

4 Rockdale C.

0-:-4

Wollongong W.

Away

5 St George C.

1-:-1

Manly Utd.

ScoreDraw

6 Spirit FC

3-:-1

Mt Druitt

Home

7 Sydney O.

3-:-1

W. Sydney W.

Home

8 Sydney Utd.

0-:-0

B. Academy

N.S.Draw

9 Canterbury B.

4-:-2

Dulwich Hill

Home

10 Blacktown S.

1-:-4

St George FC

Away

11 Central C.U.

1-:-1

Macarthur R.

ScoreDraw

12 Dunbar R.

1-:-1

Hills Utd.

ScoreDraw

13 Hakoah S.

4-:-0

Bankstown C.

Home

14 Northern T.

4-:-0

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

15 Rydalmere

0-:-3

Mounties W.

Away

16 SD Raiders

1-:-2

Inter Lions

Away

17 Eastern S.

1-:-4

Moreton B.

Away

18 Gold Coast U.

2-:-2

Peninsula P.

ScoreDraw

19 Olympic F.C.

1-:-1

Brisbane C.

ScoreDraw

20 Rochedale R.

2-:-2

Sunshine C.W.

ScoreDraw

21 Southside E.

1-:-1

Albany C.

ScoreDraw

22 Sunshine C.

3-:-0

Mitchelton

Home

23 SWQ Thunder

6-:-0

Caboolture

Home

24 Western P.

4-:-3

Capalaba

Home

25 Wolves FC

2-:-2

Surfers P.A.

ScoreDraw

26 Altona M.

3-:-2

Melbourne K.

Home

27 Bentleigh G.

1-:-1

Heidelberg U.

ScoreDraw

28 Hume City

0-:-1

Oakleigh C.

Away

29 N. Geelong W.

1-:-0

Moreland C.

Home

30 Pt Melbourne

0-:-0

Dandenong T.

N.S.Draw

31 Balcatta

0-:-3

Olympic K.

Away

32 Cockburn C.

1-:-0

Perth

Home

33 Perth RedStar

1-:-2

Sorrento

Away

34 Inglewood U.

0-:-0

Armadale

N.S.Draw

35 Perth Glory

6-:-3

Bayswater C.

Home

36 Stirling L.

2-:-1

F. Athena

Home

37 Clarence Z.

9-:-1

Launceston U.

Home

38 Devonport C.

2-:-0

Riverside O.

Home

39 Launceston C.

0-:-2

Kingborough L.

Away

40 S. Hobart

4-:-3

Glenorchy K.

Home

41 Adamstown

0-:-1

Charlestown

Away

42 Edgeworth E.

3-:-1

L. Macquarie

Home

43 Lambton J.

1-:-0

Broadmeadow

Home

44 Newcastle O.

0-:-2

Cooks Hill U.

Away

45 W. Workers

1-:-3

Maitland

Away

46 Canberra C.

2-:-1

Monaro P.

Home

47 Tigers FC

2-:-2

Canberra O.

ScoreDraw

48 Gungahlin U.

2-:-4

O’Connor K.

Away

49 Tuggeranong

PP

W. Canberra

ScoreDraw

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

PP = Paneled Decision

Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away Win”; Awaiting Status)

Void = Played on Friday

Abn. = Match Abandoned

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response