Week 52 Pools Fixtures 2023 - Classified Football Pools Fixtures | My School DM
Pool Fixtures

Week 52 Pools Fixtures 2023 – Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Week 52 Pools Fixtures 2023 UK POOLS SEASON

Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once it is released by the FPA for UK 2022 Season

 

 

WEEK: 52;  SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 01-July-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 B. Academy A.Leichhardt

Saturday

2 Manly Utd. Spirit FC

Saturday

3 Mt Druitt Central C.M.

Saturday

4 Sutherland Marconi S.

Saturday

5 Sydney O. Blacktown C.

Saturday

6 W. Sydney W. Rockdale C.

Saturday

7 Bankstown C. Central C.U.

Saturday

8 Blacktown S. Canterbury B.

Saturday

9 Bonnyrigg W. SD Raiders

Saturday

10 Hills Utd. Northern T.

Saturday

11 Inter Lions Hakoah S.

Saturday

12 Macarthur R. Rydalmere

Saturday

13 Mounties W. Dulwich Hill

Sunday

14 St George FC Dunbar R.

Saturday

15 Dandenong T. Altona M.

Saturday

16 Hume City Moreland C.

Saturday

17 Pt Melbourne Heidelberg U.

Saturday

18 S. Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Sunday

19 Brunswick C. Kingston C.

Saturday

20 Eastern L. Northcote C.

Saturday

21 Western Utd. Manningham

Sunday

22 Armadale Olympic K.

Saturday

23 Balcatta Stirling L.

Saturday

24 Bayswater C. Inglewood U.

Saturday

25 F. Athena Perth RedStar

Saturday

26 Perth Glory Perth

Saturday

27 Sorrento Cockburn C.

Saturday

28 Adelaide C. Modbury J.

Saturday

29 Ad. Comets Croydon K.

Saturday

30 Adelaide O. Sturt Lions

Saturday

31 Adelaide U. Metro Stars

Saturday

32 S. Adelaide FK Beograd

Saturday

33 W. Adelaide Campbelltown

Saturday

34 Adelaide B. Pt Adelaide

Saturday

35 Cumberland Adelaide V.

Saturday

36 Eastern U. Fulham Utd.

Saturday

37 Playford C. Para Hills

Saturday

38 Vipers FC Adelaide C.

Saturday

39 W.T. Birkalla Raiders

Saturday

40 Adamstown Newcastle O.

Saturday

41 Broadmeadow Maitland

Sunday

42 Cooks Hill U. Charlestown

Saturday

43 Edgeworth E. New Lambton

Sunday

44 Lambton J. L. Macquarie

Saturday

45 W. Workers Valentine FC

Sunday

46 Canberra C. Gungahlin U.

Sunday

47 Tigers FC Tuggeranong

Saturday

48 Monaro P. Canberra O.

Sunday

49 O’Connor K. W. Canberra

Saturday

 

 

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response