Week 2 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon | My School DM
Pool Result

Week 2 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

Week 2 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first of its kind on in Africa.

 

 

WEEK: 2; SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 15-July-2023

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Central C.M.

Saturday

2 B. Academy Sydney O.

Saturday

3 Marconi S. W. Sydney W.

Saturday

4 Mt Druitt Manly Utd.

Saturday

5 St George C. Sydney FC

Saturday

6 Sutherland Blacktown C.

Saturday

7 Sydney Utd. Rockdale C.

Sunday

8 Wollongong W. Spirit FC

Sunday

9 Dunbar R. Rydalmere

Saturday

10 Hills Utd. Mounties W.

Saturday

11 Inter Lions Dulwich Hill

Saturday

12 SD Raiders Canterbury B.

Saturday

13 St George FC Northern T.

Saturday

14 Eastern S. Sunshine C.W.

Sunday

15 Gold Coast K. Brisbane C.

Sunday

16 Gold Coast U. Lions FC

Saturday

17 Moreton B. Redlands U.

Saturday

18 Rochedale R. Brisbane R.

Saturday

19 Bentleigh G. S. Melbourne

Saturday

20 Dandenong T. N. Geelong W.

Saturday

21 Hume City Green Gully

Saturday

22 Melbourne K. Moreland C.

Sunday

23 Pt Melbourne Oakleigh C.

Saturday

24 St Albans Altona M.

Sunday

25 Armadale Bayswater C.

Saturday

26 Balcatta Perth

Saturday

27 Cockburn C. Stirling L.

Saturday

28 Perth RedStar Inglewood U.

Saturday

29 F. Athena Sorrento

Saturday

30 Perth Glory Olympic K.

Saturday

31 Adelaide C. FK Beograd

Saturday

32 Adelaide O. Metro Stars

Saturday

33 Adelaide U. Campbelltown

Saturday

34 S. Adelaide Croydon K.

Saturday

35 Sturt Lions Modbury J.

Saturday

36 W. Adelaide Ad. Comets

Saturday

37 Devonport C. Glenorchy K.

Saturday

38 Launceston C. S. Hobart

Saturday

39 Launceston U. Kingborough

Saturday

40 Riverside O. Clarence Z.

Saturday

41 Charlestown Newcastle O.

Saturday

42 Cooks Hill U. New Lambton

Saturday

43 L. Macquarie Broadmeadow

Saturday

44 Maitland Edgeworth E.

Saturday

45 W. Workers Adamstown

Saturday

46 Canberra O. Canberra C.

Saturday

47 Tigers FC O’Connor K.

Saturday

48 Gungahlin U. W. Canberra

Sunday

49 Tuggeranong Monaro P.

Sunday

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

PP = Paneled Decision

Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away Win”; Awaiting Status)

Void = Played on Friday

Abn. = Match Abandoned

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response