Week 3 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon | My School DM
Pool Result

Week 3 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

Week 3 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first of its kind on in Africa.

 

 

WEEK: 3;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 22-July-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 Blacktown C.

3-:-1

Sydney Utd.

Home

2 Central C.M.

0-:-2

St George C.

Away

3 Manly Utd.

4-:-0

A.Leichhardt

Home

4 Marconi S.

5-:-1

Spirit FC

Home

5 Rockdale C.

2-:-0

B. Academy

Home

6 Sutherland

2-:-0

W. Sydney W.

Home

7 Sydney O.

3-:-3

Mt Druitt T.

ScoreDraw

8 Wollongong W.

6-:-2

Sydney FC

Home

9 Canterbury B.

0-:-1

Inter Lions

Away

10 Blacktown S.

2-:-1

Hakoah S.

Home

11 Central C.U.

1-:-2

Bonnyrigg W.

Away

12 Dulwich Hill

1-:-1

Hills Utd.

ScoreDraw

13 Macarthur R.

1-:-0

Mounties W.

Home

14 Northern T.

4-:-2

Dunbar R.

Home

15 Rydalmere

2-:-3

St George FC

Away

16 SD Raiders

3-:-3

Bankstown C.

ScoreDraw

17 Olympic F.C.

-:-

Lions FC

Sunday

18 Redlands U.

1-:-1

Gold Coast U.

ScoreDraw

19 Sunshine C.W.

-:-

Moreton B.

Sunday

20 Albany C.

0-:-2

Sunshine C.

Away

21 Mitchelton

-:-

Capalaba

Sunday

22 Surfers P.A.

1-:-0

Southside E.

Home

23 SWQ Thunder

3-:-1

Brisbane S.

Home

24 Altona M.

2-:-1

Oakleigh C.

Home

25 Bentleigh G.

0-:-2

Hume City

Away

26 Moreland C.

0-:-4

Dandenong T.

Away

27 N. Geelong W.

0-:-0

Heidelberg U.

N.S.Draw

28 Pt Melbourne

0-:-4

S. Melbourne

Away

29 St Albans

1-:-2

Avondale FC

Away

30 Eastern L.

1-:-2

Brunswick C.

Away

31 Kingston C.

1-:-1

Dandenong C.

VOID

32 Langwarrin

3-:-5

Manningham

Away

33 Melbourne C.

4-:-4

Werribee C.

ScoreDraw

34 Armadale

1-:-4

Perth

Away

35 Balcatta

2-:-3

Sorrento

Away

36 Cockburn C.

1-:-3

F. Athena

Away

37 Perth RedStar

2-:-0

Bayswater C.

Home

38 Inglewood U.

0-:-1

Olympic K.

Away

39 Perth Glory

2-:-3

Stirling L.

Away

40 Broadmeadow

3-:-0

Adamstown

Home

41 Cooks Hill U.

1-:-1

Maitland

ScoreDraw

42 Edgeworth E.

3-:-0

Valentine FC

Home

43 Lambton J.

1-:-0

Charlestown

Home

44 Newcastle O.

2-:-1

New Lambton

Home

45 W. Workers

5-:-0

L. Macquarie

Home

46 Monaro P.

1-:-0

Tigers FC

Home

47 O’Connor K.

2-:-2

Canberra C.

ScoreDraw

48 Tuggeranong

1-:-3

Gungahlin U.

Away

49 W. Canberra

1-:-3

Canberra O.

Away

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

PP = Paneled Decision

Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away Win”; Awaiting Status)

Void = Played on Friday

Abn. = Match Abandoned

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response