Week 4 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon | My School DM
Pool Result

Week 4 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

Week 4 Pool Result 2023: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first of its kind on in Africa.

 

 

WEEK: 4;   SEASON: AUSSIE 2023; DATE: 29-July-2023

Pool Results

Status

1 Albion R.

1-:-2

Kilmarnock

Away

2 Annan

2-:-3

Raith

Away

3 Arbroath

3-:-0

Montrose

Home

4 Ayr Utd.

6-:-0

Alloa

Home

5 Bonnyrigg RA

0-:-1

Airdrie

Away

6 Dundee

-:-

Inverness

Sunday

7 Falkirk

4-:-1

Peterhead

Home

8 Hamilton

2-:-2

C. Rangers

ScoreDraw

9 Livingston

1-:-0

Clyde

Home

10 Morton

4-:-1

Edinburgh C.

Home

11 Motherwell

3-:-0

East Fife

Home

12 Partick

2-:-1

Spartans FC

Home

13 Queens Pk

1-:-2

Queen O’Sth

Away

14 Ross County

3-:-3

K. Hearts

ScoreDraw

15 St J’Stone

0-:-4

Stirling A.

Away

16 St Mirren

4-:-0

Forfar

Home

17 Antwerp

-:-

Cercle Brugge

Sunday

18 Charleroi

1-:-1

OH Leuven

ScoreDraw

19 Club Brugge

-:-

KV Mechelen

Sunday

20 Eupen

2-:-2

Westerlo

ScoreDraw

21 Gent

-:-

Kortrijk

Sunday

22 R. Molenbeek

0-:-4

Genk

Away

23 St. Truiden

-:-

St’d Liege

Sunday

24 Basel

-:-

Winterthur

Sunday

25 Lausanne

1-:-1

Grasshoppers

ScoreDraw

26 Lugano

1-:-0

St Gallen

Home

27 Luzern

-:-

Lausanne-Ou.

Sunday

28 Servette

2-:-2

FC Zuerich

ScoreDraw

29 Yverdon

-:-

Young Boys

Sunday

30 Hartberg

2-:-2

Austria L.

ScoreDraw

31 Wolfsberger

2-:-1

BW Linz

Home

32 Wattens

1-:-3

SK Austria K.

Away

33 Brondby

-:-

Odense

Sunday

34 Midtjylland

-:-

Silkeborg

Sunday

35 Randers

-:-

Hvidovre

Sunday

36 V. Boldklub

2-:-3

FC Copenhagen

Away

37 Degerfors

2-:-0

Bromma’karna

Home

38 Halmstad

0-:-5

Varbergs

Away

39 Hammarby

-:-

Norrkoping

Sunday

40 I. Gothenburg

-:-

Kalmar

Sunday

41 Mjallby

-:-

Djurgaarden

Sunday

42 Aalesund

-:-

Stromsgodset

Sunday

43 Bodoe/Glimt

-:-

Tromso

Sunday

44 Brann

-:-

Viking

Sunday

45 Lillestrom

-:-

Hamark’tene

Sunday

46 Rosenborg

-:-

Odd Grenland

Sunday

47 Sarpsborg 08

-:-

Haugesund

Sunday

48 Stabaek

0-:-1

Molde

Away

49 Valerenga

2-:-3

Sandefjord

Away

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

PP = Paneled Decision

Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away Win”; Awaiting Status)

Void = Played on Friday

Abn. = Match Abandoned

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response