Week 47 Pool Result 2024: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon | My School DM
Pool Result

Week 47 Pool Result 2024: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

Week 47 Pool Result 2024: Classified Football Pools Results Coupon

We publish Half-Time and Full-Time Results, the first in Africa.

 

 

WEEK: 47; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 25-05-2024

Pools Results

Status

1 A.Leichhardt

3-:-1

Blacktown C.

Home

2 Hills Utd.

2-:-1

Sydney O.

Home

3 Rockdale C.

2-:-0

St George C.

Home

4 St George S.

1-:-1

Manly Utd.

ScoreDraw

5 Sutherland S.

0-:-0

W. Sydney

noSCDraw

6 Sydney Utd.

1-:-0

Central Coast

Home

7 Wollongong W.

1-:-2

Marconi S.

Away

8 Canterbury B.

2-:-2

SD Raiders

ScoreDraw

9 Bonnyrigg W.

1-:-1

Mt Druitt

ScoreDraw

10 Dulwich Hill

4-:-1

Blacktown S.

Home

11 Hakoah S.

2-:-2

Dunbar R.

ScoreDraw

12 Inter Lions

1-:-3

Bankstown C.

Away

13 Macarthur R.

0-:-1

B. Academy

Away

14 Rydalmere

2-:-2

Northern T.

ScoreDraw

15 UNSW FC

1-:-1

Nepean FC

ScoreDraw

16 Brisbane R.

2-:-3

Brisbane C.

Away

17 Gold Coast U.

0-:-0

SC Wanderers

noSCDraw

18 Lions FC

3-:-1

Peninsula P.

Home

19 Moreton B.

1-:-1

Olympic F.C.

ScoreDraw

20 Wolves FC

3-:-5

Gold Coast K.

Away

21 SWQ Thunder

4-:-4

Brisbane S.

ScoreDraw

22 Altona M.

0-:-2

Dandenong C.

Away

23 Avondale

2-:-1

St Albans S.

Home

24 Dandenong T.

2-:-1

Manningham

Home

25 Oakleigh C.

3-:-0

Heidelberg U.

Home

26 Pt Melbourne

2-:-0

Melbourne K.

Home

27 S. Melbourne

4-:-2

Moreland C.

Home

28 Balcatta

1-:-0

Armadale

Home

29 Perth RedStar

2-:-1

Western K.

Home

30 F. Athena

0-:-1

Olympic K.

Away

31 Fremantle C.

4-:-3

Perth

Home

32 Inglewood U.

0-:-3

Bayswater C.

Away

33 Perth Glory

0-:-1

Stirling M.

Away

34 Adelaide O.

0-:-2

Ad. Comets

Away

35 Campbelltown

2-:-4

Adelaide U.

Away

36 Croydon K.

2-:-1

Raiders

Home

37 Metro Stars

2-:-1

FK Beograd

Home

38 Charlestown

4-:-0

Adamstown

Home

39 Cooks Hill U.

2-:-3

Lambton J.

Away

40 Edgeworth E.

4-:-0

Newcastle O.

Home

41 Maitland

0-:-1

W. Workers

Away

42 Valentine

2-:-0

New Lambton

Home

43 Clarence Z.

0-:-4

Devonport C.

Away

44 Glenorchy K.

4-:-0

Launceston U.

Home

45 S. Hobart

3-:-3

Kingborough

ScoreDraw

46 Canberra C.

3-:-1

Yoogali CT

Home

47 Canberra O.

1-:-3

Monaro P.

Away

48 Tigers FC

1-:-1

O’Connor K.

ScoreDraw

49 Tuggeranong

2-:-3

Gungahlin U.

Away

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

PP = Paneled Decision

Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away Win”; Awaiting Status)

Void = Played on Friday

Abn. = Match Abandoned

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response