Week 47 Pools Fixtures 2024 - Classified Football Pools Fixtures | My School DM
Pool Fixtures

Week 47 Pools Fixtures 2024 – Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Week 47 Pools Fixtures 2024 Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once the FPA releases them for the UK 2023 Season

 

 

WEEK: 47; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 25-05-2024

Pools Fixtures

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Blacktown C.

Saturday

2 Hills Utd. Sydney O.

Saturday

3 Rockdale C. St George C.

Sunday

4 St George S. Manly Utd.

Saturday

5 Sutherland S. Western S.

Saturday

6 Sydney Utd. Central Coast

Sunday

7 Wollongong W. Marconi S.

Sunday

8 Canterbury B. SD Raiders

Saturday

9 Bonnyrigg W. Mt Druitt

Saturday

10 Dulwich Hill Blacktown S.

Saturday

11 Hakoah S. Dunbar R.

Saturday

12 Inter Lions Bankstown C.

Saturday

13 Macarthur R. B. Academy

Saturday

14 Rydalmere Northern T.

Saturday

15 UNSW FC Nepean FC

Saturday

16 Brisbane R. Brisbane C.

Sunday

17 Gold Coast U. Sunshine C.W.

Sunday

18 Lions FC Peninsula P.

Saturday

19 Moreton B. Olympic F.C.

Saturday

20 Wolves FC Gold Coast K.

Saturday

21 SWQ Thunder Brisbane S.

Saturday

22 Altona M. Dandenong C.

Saturday

23 Avondale St Albans S.

Saturday

24 Dandenong T. Manningham

Saturday

25 Oakleigh C. Heidelberg U.

Sunday

26 Pt Melbourne Melbourne K.

Saturday

27 S. Melbourne Moreland C.

Sunday

28 Balcatta Armadale

Saturday

29 Perth RedStar Western K.

Saturday

30 F. Athena Olympic K.

Saturday

31 Fremantle C. Perth

Saturday

32 Inglewood U. Bayswater C.

Saturday

33 Perth Glory Stirling M.

Saturday

34 Adelaide O. Adelaide C.

Saturday

35 Campbelltown Adelaide U.

Saturday

36 Croydon K. Raiders

Saturday

37 Metro Stars FK Beograd

Saturday

38 Charlestown Adamstown

Sunday

39 Cooks Hill U. Lambton J.

Saturday

40 Edgeworth E. Newcastle O.

Saturday

41 Maitland W. Workers

Saturday

42 Valentine New Lambton

Saturday

43 Clarence Z. Devonport C.

Saturday

44 Glenorchy K. Launceston U.

Saturday

45 S. Hobart Kingborough

Saturday

46 Canberra C. Yoogali CT

Sunday

47 Canberra O. Monaro P.

Saturday

48 Tigers FC O’Connor K.

Saturday

49 Tuggeranong Gungahlin U.

Sunday

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

PP = Paneled Decision

Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away Win”; Awaiting Status)

Void = Played on Friday

Abn. = Match Abandoned

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response