Week 48 Pools Fixtures 2024 - Classified Football Pools Fixtures | My School DM
Pool Fixtures

Week 48 Pools Fixtures 2024 – Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Week 48 Pools Fixtures 2024 Classified Football Pools Fixtures

Football Pools Fixtures are published immediately once the FPA releases them for the UK 2023 Season

 

 

WEEK: 48; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 01-06-2024

Pools Fixtures

Status

1 Blacktown C. St George S.

Sunday

2 Central Coast A.Leichhardt

Saturday

3 Marconi S. Rockdale C.

Saturday

4 NSW Spirit Sutherland S.

Saturday

5 St George C. Sydney O.

Saturday

6 W. Sydney Hills Utd.

Saturday

7 Wollongong W. Sydney Utd.

Sunday

8 Canterbury B. Hakoah S.

Saturday

9 Bonnyrigg W. Rydalmere

Saturday

10 Brisbane S. Capalaba

Saturday

11 Inter Lions UNSW FC

Saturday

12 Mt Druitt SD Raiders

Saturday

13 B. Academy Dulwich Hill

Saturday

14 Northern T. Bankstown C.

Saturday

15 Brisbane R. Moreton B.

Sunday

16 Olympic F.C. Redlands U.

Sunday

17 Peninsula P. Wolves FC

Saturday

18 Rochedale R. Lions FC

Saturday

19 Sunshine C.W. Brisbane C.

Sunday

20 Altona M. Oakleigh C.

Saturday

21 Avondale Melbourne K.

Saturday

22 Heidelberg U. Dandenong T.

Sunday

23 Hume City S. Melbourne

Saturday

24 Manningham Green Gully

Saturday

25 Moreland C. Pt Melbourne

Saturday

26 Armadale Stirling M.

Saturday

27 Bayswater C. F. Athena

Saturday

28 Inglewood U. Fremantle C.

Saturday

29 Olympic K. Balcatta

Saturday

30 Perth Glory Western K.

Saturday

31 Adelaide C. Para Hills

Saturday

32 Ad. Comets S. Adelaide

Saturday

33 C. Raiders Metro Stars

Saturday

34 Campbelltown Croydon K.

Saturday

35 Modbury J. Adelaide U.

Saturday

36 FK Beograd Adelaide O.

Saturday

37 Newcastle O. W. Workers

Sunday

38 L. Macquarie Charlestown

Saturday

39 Lambton J. Edgeworth E.

Saturday

40 Maitland New Lambton

Saturday

41 Valentine Adamstown

Saturday

42 Clarence Z. S. Hobart

Saturday

43 Launceston Glenorchy K.

Saturday

44 Launceston U. Devonport C.

Saturday

45 Riverside O. Kingborough L.

Saturday

46 Gungahlin U. Canberra C.

Sunday

47 O’Connor K. Monaro P.

Saturday

48 Tigers FC Tuggeranong

Saturday

49 Yoogali CT Canberra O.

Sunday

 

 

NOTE:

N.S.Draw = No Score Draw

PP = Paneled Decision

Home/Away = No-Draw (Already Declared “Home or Away Win”; Awaiting Status)

Void = Played on Friday

Abn. = Match Abandoned

 

Classified Football Pool Results Links powered by Myschooldm.com

 

Leave a Response